Ergebnis
Turnier |
|
Datum |
|
Inhalt |
Altersklasse II BSW Latein
|
|
15.06.2008
|
|
Ergebnis
Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
|
Veranstalter |
|
Ausrichter |
Berliner Tanzsportjugend im LTV Berlin
|
|
Berliner Tanzsportjugend im LTV Berlin
|
gestartet |
|
Stand |
18 Paare
|
|
Endstand
|
1. | 57 | Walzer, Katja - Franke, Annalena | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 66 | Kuse, Marvin - Rohn, Cynthia | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 55 | Twarkowski, Mandy - Durakovic, Mirela | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 51 | Jaeckel, Thomas - Ajrulahi, Aileen | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
5. | 56 | Finke, Jacqueline - Föll, Michèle | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
6. | 53 | Orgel, Desirée - Bismark, Sarah-Ann | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7. | 58 | Wandtke, Dario - Funke, Elisa | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
8. | 59 | Gellert, Mike-Jeffrey - Gellert, Jennifer | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
9. | 68 | Netza-Götz, Pia - von Thadden, Alexandra | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
10. | 52 | Troegener, Tobias - Babbe, Nina | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
11. | 70 | Bender, Viktor - Ziemann, Stefanie | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12. | 54 | Reuter, Lukas - Borleis, Annegret | TSC Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
13. | 61 | Hamm, Luise - Kloocke, Fanny | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
14. | 63 | Dielert, Julia - Peter, Charleen | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
15.-16. | 64 | Kieper, Maik - Radtke, Elsa | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
15.-16. | 65 | Hölscher, Lisa - Rausch, Dorothea | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
17. | 67 | Binninger, David - Spoo, Vividiana | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
18. | 62 | Molitor, Dominik - Koglin, Stephanie | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Rau, Stefan | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Johenning, Tobias | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter CA | Daniel, Marion | Tanz-Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CB | Faustmann, Gert | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CC | Foelske, Frank | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CD | Heinrich, Stefan | Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CE | Kindler, Andreas | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CF | Krieger, Hildegard | Weiß-Gold Casino im NSF 1907 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CG | Sangmeister, Eva Maria | Der Ring Rheine im RHTC Rheine von 1901 (TNW) | GER |
|