Ergebnis
1. | 4 | Niermann, Florian - Kuhlmann, Lea | Club Prinzipal Münster (TNW) | GER |
2. | 6 | Schulz, Chris - Rahn, Corinna | TSC Schwedt (LTV Br) | GER |
3. | 8 | Schlemmer, Martin - Schwenke, Marie-Louise | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
4. | 11 | Dernbach, Jan - Weber, Laura | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP) | GER |
5. | 5 | Neuhof, Michel Henry - Neuhof, Lavinia | TC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
6. | 3 | Poppe, Marcel - Glaeske, Jennifer | TSC Schwedt (LTV Br) | GER |
7. | 1 | Schroeder, Frederik - Blumenroth, Elisa | TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
8. | 2 | Berg, Markus - Fiedler, Nicole | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
9. | 7 | Same, Alberto - Sanchez Sandagorda, Maria | Shall We Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Unger, Thorsten | TC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Svoboda, Sven | Tanzakademie Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter A1A | Eggert, Anita | btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1B | Kindler, Andreas | Ahorn Club TSA i. Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1C | Krieger, Hildegard | Weiß-Gold-Casino im NSF 1907 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1D | Timofeeva, Katerina | Viktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1E | Tralau, Merle | Club Ceronne i. ETV Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 11 | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
A1A | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | |
A1B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | |
A1C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | |
A1D | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | |
A1E | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | |
Summe | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 15 | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | X | X | X | | X | X | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | 18 | 3 | 15 | 8 | | 9 | 10 | | | | | | |
Platz | 7. | 8. | 6. | 1. | 5. | 2. | 9. | 3. | 4. | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
A1A | A1B | A1C | A1D | A1E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 | 5 | | 5 | 5 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 3 | 3 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 4 | 4 |
Rumba |
3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 | 5 | | 5 | 10 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | | 2 | 3(7) | 4 | | | 4 | 6 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3(7) | 5 | | | 3 | 6 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 2 | 6 |
Jive |
3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | 1 | 3 | | 5 | 15 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | 8 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 3 | 9 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 4 | 10 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
|