Ergebnis
1. | 910 | Veshkurtsev, Andrey - Klymenko, Snizhana | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 909 | Stempelmann, Nils - Weit, Vanessa | TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV) | GER |
3. | 907 | Schilbach, Matti - Pinekenstein, Maria | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 908 | Seither, Jonas - Scherer, Adriana | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP) | GER |
5. | 911 | Wenzel, Sebastian - Gerth, Sophie | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald e. V. (TMV) | GER |
6. | 912 | Weyher, Lucas - Kindsgrab, Anika | TTK Barnim (LTV Br) | GER |
7.-8. | 902 | Helms, Steven - Wiesner, Viktoria | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV) | GER |
7.-8. | 913 | Wittkopp, Nik - Gronwald, Hanna | TC Pasewalk- Strasburg (TMV) | GER |
9. | 903 | Karasev, Ivan - Miller, Alissa | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
10. | 901 | Gruchmann, Nico - Weber, Lea | Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg (TTSV) | GER |
11. | 906 | Reimer, Julius - Röder, Sophie | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12. | 904 | Keil, Sergej - Ackermann, Anastasia | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Rau, Stefan | TSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Aust, Sonja | Blau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter CA | Diemke, Sergej | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CB | Klabe, Markus | TC Bernau (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CC | Klötzer, Tanja | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CD | Pusch, Nancy | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CE | Werner, Matthias Dr. | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
901 | 902 | 903 | 904 | 906 | 907 | 908 | 909 | 910 | 911 | 912 | 913 | | | |
Vorrunde |
CA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | | | |
CB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | |
CC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | |
CD | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | |
CE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | |
Summe | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 8 | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | X | X | X | X | X | X | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | 7 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18 | | | | |
Platz | 10. | 7. - 8. | 9. | 12. | 11. | 3. | 4. | 2. | 1. | 5. | 6. | 7. - 8. | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
CA | CB | CC | CD | CE | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
907 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | | 3(6) | | | | | 2 | 2 |
908 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 4 |
909 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 3 |
910 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3(5) | | | | | 1 | 1 |
911 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 5 |
912 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
Rumba |
907 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | 5 |
908 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 8 |
909 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 5 |
910 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 1 | 2 |
911 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 5 | 10 |
912 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
Jive |
907 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 2 | 7 |
908 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 12 |
909 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 6 |
910 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | 5 |
911 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | 5 | 15 |
912 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
907 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
908 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
909 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
910 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
911 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
912 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
|