Ergebnis
1. | 1 | Ahlfeldt, Tilman - Filip, Cathleen | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS) | GER |
2. | 3 | Bonn, Tobias - Oidtmann, Carolin | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW) | GER |
3. | 5 | Heß, Leonard - Nickele, Juliana | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg (HTV) | GER |
4. | 15 | Schubert, Felix - Ushakova, Alisa | Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal (TNW) | GER |
5. | 18 | Wehder, Nick - Giese, Samantha | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA) | GER |
6. | 6 | Illinger, Marcus - Buhrow, Anne | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7. | 12 | Naumann, Benjamin - Naumann, Nicole | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
8. | 9 | Lehmann, Philipp - Schlossus, Julia | STK Impuls Leipzig (TVS) | GER |
9.-10. | 4 | Genz, Rick - Friedrich, Christin | TSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
9.-10. | 8 | Klink, Gordon - Neetz, Juliane | Top-Dance Grimmen (TMV) | GER |
11. | 2 | Berg, Markus - Fiedler, Nicole | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12. | 19 | Wundschock, Maxim - Berndt, Sabine | Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
13.-14. | 7 | Kempe, Johannes - Junitz, Caroline | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS) | GER |
13.-14. | 16 | Sonntag, Nils - Sonntag, Christin | TSC Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
15. | 10 | Meinert, Phillip-Andrè - Paustian, Laura | Tanzsportclub Astoria Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
16.-17. | 11 | Nadobuy, Konrad - Kasten, Christina | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
16.-17. | 14 | Perduns, Hergen - Janitschke, Sabrina | Braunschweiger TSC (NTV) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Pawellek, Michael | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Schulze, Katrin | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter A1A | Foelske, Frank | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1B | Küster, Vera | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1C | Rau, Stefan | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1D | Timofeeva, Katerina | Viktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A1E | Wendig, Udo | Tanzclub Köbolde Königsbrunn (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
Vorrunde |
A1A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
A1B | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
A1C | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
A1D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
A1E | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Summe | 15 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
Qualifiziert | X | X | X | X | X | X | | X | X | | | X | | X | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
A1A | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | | 0 | 0 | | | 3 | | 3 | |
A1B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | | 3 | |
A1C | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | 0 | 3 | | | 0 | | 3 | |
A1D | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | 3 | 0 | | | 3 | | 3 | |
A1E | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | | 3 | |
Summe | 15 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 11 | | 4 | 5 | | | 8 | | 15 | |
Qualifiziert | X | | X | | X | X | | | | | | | | X | |
Finale |
Addition | 4 | | 5 | | 9 | 17 | | | | | | | | 12 | |
Platz | 1. | 11. | 2. | 9. - 10. | 3. | 6. | 13. - 14. | 9. - 10. | 8. | 15. | 16. - 17. | 7. | 16. - 17. | 4. | 13. - 14. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
18 | 19 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
A1A | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1B | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1C | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1D | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1E | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 15 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
A1A | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1B | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1C | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1D | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A1E | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 12 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 16 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 5. | 12. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
A1A | A1B | A1C | A1D | A1E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Langsamer Walzer |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 1 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3(6) | 4(10) | 5 | | 2 | 2 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3(6) | 4(10) | 4 | | 3 | 3 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 3(15) | | 6 | 6 |
15 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3(7) | | | | 4 | 4 |
18 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 3(12) | | 5 | 5 |
Tango |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 1 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 6 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 5 | 11 |
15 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | 5 | | | 4 | 8 |
18 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
Quickstep |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 9 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
15 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | | | 2 | 5 | | | 4 | 12 |
18 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 3 | | 5 | 16 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
15 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
18 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
|