Ergebnis
1. | 18 | Bonn, Tobias - Oidtmann, Carolin | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW) | GER |
2. | 13 | Mizgajski, Florian - Krahmer, Juliette | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 8 | Chornyi, Roman - Hartmann, Christina | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW) | GER |
4. | 4 | Malinowski, Sven - Felix, Brigitte | Grün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW) | GER |
5. | 20 | Schuster, Maxim - Steinke, Dagmar | Tanz-Sport-Centrum Schwerin (TMV) | GER |
6. | 14 | Salzwedel, Gustaf - Lemke, Janina | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH) | GER |
7.-8. | 6 | Malinowski, Josef - Galasso, Antonietta | Grün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW) | GER |
7.-8. | 22 | Schneider, Christopher - Dierlmeier, Verena | Tanzsportgem. Coca Rola e.V. (LTVB) | GER |
9.-10. | 5 | Genz, Rick - Friedrich, Christin | TSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
9.-10. | 21 | Mattner, Chris - Unger, Alexandra | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
11.-13. | 3 | Illinger, Marcus - Buhrow, Anne | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
11.-13. | 11 | Steinbach, Tim - Klostermann, Helen | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers (TNW) | GER |
11.-13. | 16 | Naundorf, Rickert - Lindner, Vivien | TSC Smaragd Forst (LTV Br) | GER |
14. | 9 | Heyne, Maximilian - Heyne, Marie Victoria | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
15. | 10 | Keil, Sebastian - Keil, Franziska | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel e. V. (HTV) | GER |
16. | 23 | Bekmanova, Timur - Bekmanova, Sieda | TSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV) | GER |
17. | 19 | Printz, Frederic - Schmüser, Joke | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Rüter, Sebastian | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Semionyk, Peter | Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter A2A | Brychzy, Manuela | Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2B | Krieger, Gerd-Achim | Weiß-Gold Casino im NSF 1907 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2C | Niebank, Michaela | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2E | Schröder, Karsten | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2F | Timm, Heidemarie | TC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
Vorrunde |
A2A | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
A2B | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
A2C | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
A2E | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
A2F | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Summe | 9 | 19 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 17 | 16 |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | X | X | | | | X | X | | X | | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
A2A | | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | | | 3 | 2 | | 4 | | 3 | 4 |
A2B | | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | | | | 4 | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | 4 |
A2C | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 2 | 4 | | 3 | | 4 | 0 |
A2E | | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | | | | 1 | 0 | | 3 | | 4 | 1 |
A2F | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 4 | 3 | | 4 | | 4 | 0 |
Summe | | 14 | 9 | 11 | 17 | | | | 14 | 13 | | 14 | | 19 | 9 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | X | | | | X | X | | X | | X | |
Finale |
Addition | | 16 | | | 14 | | | | 9 | 21 | | 4 | | 20 | |
Platz | 11. - 13. | 4. | 9. - 10. | 7. - 8. | 3. | 14. | 15. | 11. - 13. | 2. | 6. | 11. - 13. | 1. | 17. | 5. | 9. - 10. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
22 | 23 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
A2A | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2B | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2C | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2E | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2F | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 11 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
A2A | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2B | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2C | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2E | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
A2F | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 7. - 8. | 16. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
A2A | A2B | A2C | A2E | A2F | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3(5) | | | | 2 | 2 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 4 |
13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3(7) | | | | 3 | 3 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 5 | 5 |
18 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 1 | 1 |
20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 6 | 6 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | 4 | 6 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 3 | 7 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3(4) | 4(7) | 4 | | | 2 | 5 |
14 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | | | | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 10 |
18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3(4) | 4(7) | 5 | | | 1 | 2 |
20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | 6 | 12 |
Rumba |
4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 10 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | 3 | | | | 3 | 10 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 7 |
14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 1 | 3 |
20 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | | 5 | 17 |
Jive |
4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 14 |
13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | 2 | 9 |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | 5 | 21 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 1 | 4 |
20 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 20 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
14 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
20 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
|