Ergebnis
1. | 306 | Rosanski, Sven - Konor, Anastasia | Askania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 307 | Rummer, Christian - Schwenke, Michelle | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
3. | 304 | Methner, Wendelin - Rehfeld, Sophie Michelle | Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA) | GER |
4. | 308 | Schmied, Michael - Borgens, Anna-Maria | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg (HTV) | GER |
5. | 310 | Thießen, Nikita - Hecht, Alexandra | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
6. | 305 | Nguyen, Duy Benz - Holwerda, Anastasia | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7. | 303 | Mayzlin, David - Schwarze, Maria | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
8. | 309 | Schumann, Marcel - Schumann, Anja | Tanzsportabteilung im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
9. | 301 | Buchmüller, Robert - Thießen, Anastasia | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
10. | 302 | Großpietsch, Ben - Neef, Jessica | TSG Rubin Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Unger, Thorsten | TSZ Blau-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Johenning, Tobias | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter AA | Böke, Bernd | Harzburger TSC (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AB | Faustmann, Gert | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AC | Kahl, Thomas | Shall We Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AD | Raith, Alexander | TTC München (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AE | Reichling, Daniel | TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
AA | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | |
AB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | | | | | |
AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | | | | | |
AD | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | | | | | |
AE | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | | | | | |
Summe | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 8 | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | X | X | X | X | X | | X | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | 21 | 9,5 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 13 | | 13,5 | | | | | |
Platz | 9. | 10. | 7. | 3. | 6. | 1. | 2. | 4. | 8. | 5. | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
AA | AB | AC | AD | AE | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | 1.-7. |
Langsamer Walzer |
303 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
304 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | 2 | 3(10) | 4(15) | 5(21) | 5(21) | 3,5 | 3,5 |
305 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 6 | 6 |
306 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
307 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
308 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | | | 2 | 3(10) | 4(15) | 4 | | 5 | 5 |
310 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 3(10) | 4(15) | 5(21) | 5(21) | 3,5 | 3,5 |
Tango |
303 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
304 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 4 | | | | | 3 | 6,5 |
305 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | | 6 | 12 |
306 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
307 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 2 | 3 |
308 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | | | 2 | 4 | | | | 4 | 9 |
310 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 4 | | | 5 | 8,5 |
Quickstep |
303 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | 21 |
304 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 3 | 9,5 |
305 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 5 | | 6 | 18 |
306 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
307 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | 2 | 5 |
308 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | 4 | 13 |
310 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 5 | | | 5 | 13,5 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | 1.-7. |
303 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 |
304 | 3,5 | 3 | 3 | 9,5 | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
305 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | | 6 |
306 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
307 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
308 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4 | | | | | | | | 4 |
310 | 3,5 | 5 | 5 | 13,5 | 5 | | | | | | | | 5 |
|