Ergebnis
1. | 205 | Mayzlin, David - Schwarze, Maria | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
2. | 202 | Ehrenbrecht, Hannes - Eilitz, Lea | Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg (TVSA) | GER |
3. | 211 | Zhukov, Daniel - Thießen, Anastasia | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 204 | Kiedrowski, Ludwig von - Wendtin, Marisa | Tanzclub Grün-Gelb Güstrow (TMV) | GER |
5. | 209 | Richter, Alexander - Kohrs, Mia | Braunschweig Dance Company (NTV) | GER |
6. | 203 | Khadjeh-Nouri, Joaqin - Appen, Fabienne von | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt (TSH) | GER |
7. | 207 | Pham, Keanu - Kiprin, Cindy | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
8.-9. | 201 | Dabergott, Erik - Brandt, Lea | TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV) | GER |
8.-9. | 210 | Schakat, Thore - Flake, Lea | TSZ Odeon Hannover (NTV) | GER |
10. | 208 | Regen, Ben - Pillep, Fiona | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark , Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Bade, Michael | Blau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Budach, Katrin | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter AA | Cygan, Bernhard | Blau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AB | Diemke, Katharina | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AC | Raith, Alexander | TTC München (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AD | Schedon, Sebastian | TSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter AE | Vinzens, Sibylle | 1. TSZ Freising (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
AA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | | | | | |
AB | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | |
AC | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | | | | | |
AD | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | | | | | |
AE | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | | |
Summe | 4 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | X | X | | | X | | X | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 6 | 18 | 12 | 5 | | | 15 | | 7 | | | | | |
Platz | 8. - 9. | 2. | 6. | 4. | 1. | 7. | 10. | 5. | 8. - 9. | 3. | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
AA | AB | AC | AD | AE | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Langsamer Walzer |
202 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 3 |
203 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
204 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | | 1 | 2 | 3(9) | | | 4 | 4 |
205 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
209 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | 3(12) | | | 5 | 5 |
211 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
Tango |
202 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 1 | 4 |
203 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | | | | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
204 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3(7) | | | | 4 | 8 |
205 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3(5) | | | | 3 | 4 |
209 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 3 | | 5 | 10 |
211 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
Quickstep |
202 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
203 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
204 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | | | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 12 |
205 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
209 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 5 | 15 |
211 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 7 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
202 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
203 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
204 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
205 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
209 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
211 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
|