Ergebnis
1. | 38 | Junelis, Karols - Szypulska, Natalia | Dzintars | LAT |
2. | 42 | Tabachkov, Nikita - Kostochkina, Ekaterina | Crystal | RUS |
3. | 27 | Becker, Benjamin - Dinger, Josefin | Tanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV) | GER |
4. | 16 | Buschmann, Daniel - Bauer, Katarina | Tanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW) | GER |
5. | 3 | Ankerstein, Arthur - Kreiter, Vivien | 1. TC Ludwigsburg (TBW) | GER |
6. | 48 | Hetei, Máté Ádám - Bita, Alexa | Oktogon-ProArt | HUN |
7. | 24 | Fainsil, Tomas - Belousova, Patricija | Santaka | LTU |
8. | 5 | Ana, Dragos - Kaiser, Janette | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW) | GER |
9. | 46 | Spektor, Mark - Fichte, Susan | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB) | GER |
10.-11. | 21 | Lazarev, Artem - Stampe, Amalie | KAF Copenhagen | DEN |
10.-11. | 51 | Soencksen, Tobias - Egenolf, Luisa | TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez (TRP) | GER |
12.-13. | 6 | Schaum, Yuri - Vladimirov, Alexandra | Art of Dance Köln (TNW) | GER |
12.-13. | 35 | Yerokhin, Danylo - Schehimi, Alina | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS) | GER |
14. | 8 | Novikov, Georg - Pusch, Natalie | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
15. | 2 | Peyss, Boris - Bauer, Lisa-Marie | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach (TRP) | GER |
16. | 18 | Klein, Stephan - Arndt, Klaudia | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW) | GER |
17. | 19 | Carello, Gian-Luca - Carello, Teresa | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken (SLT) | GER |
18. | 17 | Schumichin, Roman - Maksina, Maria | Art of Dance Köln (TNW) | GER |
19. | 9 | Bondarev, Dominik - Shaskova, Irina | TSC Residenz Ottweiler (SLT) | GER |
20.-21. | 28 | Schafei, Daniel - Gaar, Karolina | Tanzsportclub (TC) Nova Gießen (HTV) | GER |
20.-21. | 59 | Korn, Sascha - Erontschenko, Domenico | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach (TRP) | GER |
22. | 31 | Kejzar, Jirí - Košková, Barbora | TK Koskovi Liberec | CZE |
23.-24. | 1 | Wall, Eduard - Nazarenus, Franziska | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern (TRP) | GER |
23.-24. | 4 | Gross, Jirí - Šimácková, Tereza | TŠ Plamínek Madat Praha | CZE |
25.-26. | 15 | Peters, Dmitrij - Kretz, Kristina | TSA d. Walddörfer SV 1924 , Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
25.-26. | 25 | Ruzgaitis, Jonas - Ipgefer, Veronika | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
27. | 29 | Altergot, Kevin - Schirmer, Sandra | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn (TBW) | GER |
28.-30. | 22 | Jensch, Marius - Gwizdala, Jessica | TSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.) | GER |
28.-30. | 40 | Bernstein, Jacques - Heilmann, Marlen | Tanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV) | GER |
28.-30. | 47 | Kubrin, Ilja - Rese, Tatjana | TSC Aurora Dortmund (TNW) | GER |
31. | 54 | Krieger, Dennis - Stamer, Chantal | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden (NTV) | GER |
32.-33. | 32 | Hansen, Mathias Engel - Hedegaard, Cathrine | Copenhagen | DEN |
32.-33. | 52 | Dingis, Daniel - Velikina, Natalia | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
34.-35. | 10 | Fürll, Florian - Wurmisch, Marie Charlott | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS) | GER |
34.-35. | 57 | Scerbina, Leon - Becker, Julia | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
36.-37. | 7 | Kotas, Michal - Fischerová, Eliška | TK Niké Brno | CZE |
36.-37. | 56 | Krimig, Maximilian - Heilmann, Annabell | Tanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV) | GER |
38.-43. | 13 | Buchholz, Chris - Rühle, Tia-Mylene | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW) | GER |
38.-43. | 23 | Goncharov, Nikita - Muschalik, Alina Siranya | TSA im VfL Pinneberg (TSH) | GER |
38.-43. | 43 | Teller, Kevin - Langenfeld, Diana Sofia | Tanzsportclub Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
38.-43. | 45 | Rovner, Aleksey - Wormsbecher, Elisabeth | Tanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW) | GER |
38.-43. | 53 | Kem, Erik - Kaiser, Michelle | Tanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW) | GER |
38.-43. | 58 | Spiridonov, Daniel - Minich, Christina | TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn (TSH) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Rüter, Sebastian | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Berger, Matthias | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
Chairman | Ganster, Manfred | TG Grün Gold Saarbrücken (SLT) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter XA | Balun, Miroslav | SDSF | SVK |
Wertungsrichter XB | Castillo, Felix | USA-D | USA |
Wertungsrichter XC | Gavrila, Mircea | RDSF | ROM |
Wertungsrichter XD | Hoorn, Ron | NADB | NED |
Wertungsrichter XE | Saint-Criq, Jean Luc | FFD / CNSDS | FRA |
Wertungsrichter XF | Salgale, Nina | LDSF | LAT |
Wertungsrichter XG | Traut, Sven | TC Kristall Jena (TTSV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
Vorrunde |
XA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
XB | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
XC | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
XD | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
XE | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
XF | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
XG | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Summe | 7 | 23 | 32 | 13 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 17 | 22 |
Qualifiziert | X | | | X | | | X | | X | X | X | X | | | |
Hoffnungslauf |
XA | 5 | | | 3 | | | 1 | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | | | |
XB | 4 | | | 5 | | | 0 | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | |
XC | 1 | | | 5 | | | 0 | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | | | |
XD | 0 | | | 5 | | | 0 | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | | |
XE | 5 | | | 5 | | | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | | | |
XF | 2 | | | 0 | | | 0 | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | |
XG | 0 | | | 4 | | | 0 | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | |
Summe | 17 | | | 27 | | | 1 | | 28 | 2 | 0 | 13 | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | X | X | X | X | | X | X | | | | X | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XA | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | 4 | 0 | | | | 5 | 0 | 2 |
XB | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | | 5 | 0 | | | | 5 | 0 | 0 |
XC | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | | 0 | 4 | | | | 5 | 1 | 1 |
XD | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | | 4 | 0 | | | | 4 | 0 | 1 |
XE | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 5 | 3 | 5 |
XF | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 | 0 | 4 |
XG | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | | 4 | 0 | | | | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Summe | 0 | 14 | 31 | 0 | 29 | 21 | | 18 | 5 | | | | 34 | 9 | 13 |
Qualifiziert | | | X | | X | X | | | | | | | X | | |
2. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | | 3 | | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | 4 | | |
XB | | | 2 | | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | 5 | | |
XC | | | 5 | | 5 | 0 | | | | | | | 4 | | |
XD | | | 2 | | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | 1 | | |
XE | | | 0 | | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | 5 | | |
XF | | | 2 | | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | 4 | | |
XG | | | 4 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 | | |
Summe | | | 18 | | 11 | 1 | | | | | | | 27 | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | | | | | | | | | | X | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | 23 | | | | | | | | | | 19 | | |
Platz | 23. - 24. | 15. | 5. | 23. - 24. | 8. | 12. - 13. | 36. - 37. | 14. | 19. | 34. - 35. | 38. - 43. | 25. - 26. | 4. | 18. | 16. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
19 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 40 | 42 |
Vorrunde |
XA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XD | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XE | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XF | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XG | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Summe | 32 | 30 | 2 | 16 | 33 | 6 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 35 |
Qualifiziert | | | X | X | | X | | X | X | X | X | | | X | |
Hoffnungslauf |
XA | | | 0 | 0 | | 1 | | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | | 1 | |
XB | | | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | | 0 | |
XC | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | | | 0 | |
XD | | | 4 | 0 | | 3 | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | |
XE | | | 0 | 0 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 0 | |
XF | | | 0 | 0 | | 2 | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | | | 0 | |
XG | | | 0 | 0 | | 5 | | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | | 4 | |
Summe | | | 6 | 0 | | 13 | | 23 | 9 | 23 | 3 | | | 6 | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | | X | | X | X | | X | | X | X | | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XA | 3 | 3 | | | 1 | | 5 | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | 5 | | 5 |
XB | 1 | 5 | | | 5 | | 5 | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 5 | | 5 |
XC | 4 | 0 | | | 1 | | 5 | 1 | | 0 | | 2 | 5 | | 5 |
XD | 0 | 5 | | | 5 | | 5 | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 5 | | 5 |
XE | 1 | 1 | | | 5 | | 5 | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 4 | | 5 |
XF | 0 | 5 | | | 5 | | 5 | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 5 | | 5 |
XG | 1 | 0 | | | 5 | | 2 | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 5 | | 5 |
Summe | 10 | 19 | | | 27 | | 32 | 2 | | 1 | | 19 | 34 | | 35 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | X | | X | | | | | X | X | | X |
2. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | 3 | | | 0 | | 5 | | | | | 0 | 5 | | 5 |
XB | | 0 | | | 0 | | 5 | | | | | 0 | 5 | | 5 |
XC | | 0 | | | 0 | | 3 | | | | | 1 | 5 | | 5 |
XD | | 2 | | | 4 | | 5 | | | | | 0 | 5 | | 5 |
XE | | 0 | | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 0 | 5 | | 5 |
XF | | 2 | | | 4 | | 4 | | | | | 0 | 5 | | 5 |
XG | | 0 | | | 4 | | 0 | | | | | 0 | 5 | | 5 |
Summe | | 7 | | | 14 | | 26 | | | | | 1 | 35 | | 35 |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | | X | | | | | | X | | X |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | | 19 | | | | | | 5 | | 10 |
Platz | 17. | 10. - 11. | 28. - 30. | 38. - 43. | 7. | 25. - 26. | 3. | 20. - 21. | 27. | 22. | 32. - 33. | 12. - 13. | 1. | 28. - 30. | 2. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
43 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | | |
Vorrunde |
XA | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | | |
XB | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | | |
XC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | | |
XD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | | |
XE | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | | |
XF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
XG | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
Summe | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 34 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | X | | | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | | |
Hoffnungslauf |
XA | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
XB | 0 | 0 | | 1 | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | | |
XC | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | | |
XD | 0 | 0 | | 1 | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | | |
XE | 0 | 0 | | 2 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | | |
XF | 0 | 0 | | 2 | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | | |
XG | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | | |
Summe | 0 | 0 | | 6 | | | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | | X | X | | | | | | | X | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | | 5 | | 5 | 5 | | | | | | | 0 | | |
XB | | | 0 | | 5 | 0 | | | | | | | 0 | | |
XC | | | 4 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 0 | | |
XD | | | 3 | | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 0 | | |
XE | | | 2 | | 3 | 5 | | | | | | | 2 | | |
XF | | | 0 | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | 0 | | |
XG | | | 5 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 0 | | |
Summe | | | 19 | | 27 | 19 | | | | | | | 2 | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | | X | X | | | | | | | | | |
2. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
XB | | | 0 | | 5 | 0 | | | | | | | | | |
XC | | | 0 | | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | | |
XD | | | 2 | | 4 | 0 | | | | | | | | | |
XE | | | 3 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | |
XF | | | 0 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
XG | | | 3 | | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | | | 9 | | 19 | 7 | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | | X | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | 29 | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 38. - 43. | 38. - 43. | 9. | 28. - 30. | 6. | 10. - 11. | 32. - 33. | 38. - 43. | 31. | 36. - 37. | 34. - 35. | 38. - 43. | 20. - 21. | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
XA | XB | XC | XD | XE | XF | XG | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | | | 1 | 5 | | | 4 | 4 |
27 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 3 |
38 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
42 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
48 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | | | 2 | 4 | | | 5 | 5 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | 5 | 11 |
16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | | | 1 | 5 | | | 4 | 8 |
27 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 3 | 6 |
38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
42 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
48 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | 6 | 11 |
Rumba |
3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | 4 | 15 |
16 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | | | 2 | 3 | 5(20) | | 5 | 13 |
27 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | | | 3 | 9 |
38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
42 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
48 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | | | | 2 | 5(23) | | 6 | 17 |
Paso Doble |
3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 19 |
16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | | | 4 | | | | 3 | 16 |
27 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | | | 1 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 14 |
38 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
42 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 8 |
48 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 | 4 | | 6 | 23 |
Jive |
3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | 4 | 23 |
16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | | | 2 | 5 | | | 3 | 19 |
27 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | | | 1 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 19 |
38 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
42 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 10 |
48 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 6 | 29 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3,5 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
27 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 3,5 | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
48 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
|